Trumpeter 4548 USS Independence LCS-2 1:350 Model Kit

Trumpeter Model Kit - USS Independence (LCS-2) - 1:350 Scale - 04548 - New

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 4548 USS Independence LCS-2 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Independence LCS-2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

TRU04548 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Independence LCS-2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Independence LCS-2

£34.18
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Independence LCS-2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£11.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Trumpeter 4548 USS Independence LCS-2 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208045481 / GTIN: 9580208045481 / UPC: 9580208045481 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 4548 / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18025922434
£32.19
ebay.co.uk