Trumpeter 05782 - 1:700 USS Tennessee BB-43 1944 - New

Trumpeter Model Kit - USS Tennessee BB-43 - 1:700 scale (1944) - New

Trumpeter 05782 - 1:700 USS Tennessee BB-43 1944 - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.42
Delivery from £17.15

Trumpeter 05782 1:700th scale Battleship Tennessee-class USS Tennessee BB-43

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

TRU05782 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Tennessee BB-43 (1944)

Cheapest Total Price
£39.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/700 USS Tennessee BB-43 1944 # 05782 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 05782 - 1:700 USS Tennessee BB-43 1944 - New

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Kit
£31.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£13.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£8.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06601 - 1:350 HMS Hood Upgrade Set - New
£32.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery