Trumpeter TRU05362 1/350 HMS Calcutta Plastic Model kit, Multicolor

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit HMS Calcutta (C-class Light Cruiser) 1:350 Scale #05362

Used Offers from

Trumpeter TRU05362 1/350 HMS Calcutta Plastic Model kit, Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.69
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05362 HMS Calcutta C-Class Light Cruiser Plastic Model Kit 1/350 Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05362 HMS Calcutta C-class Light Cruiser Plastic Kit 1/350 Scale - T48

£48.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05362 1:350th scale HMS Calcutta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5362 HMS Calcutta C-class Light Cruiser 1:350 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

TRU05362 - Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Calcutta

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU05362 1/350 HMS Calcutta Plastic Model kit, Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.55
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU05362 1/350 HMS Calcutta Plastic Model kit, Multicolor

In stock
£63.52
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/350 Scale HMS Calcutta C-class Light Cruiser Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter TRU05362 1/350 HMS Calcutta Plastic Model kit, Multicolor

Cheapest offer

1:350 - HMS Calcutta This product is not a toy This product is suitable for ages over 14 only, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£47.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.