Trumpeter 07313 1:1000th scale PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier LiaoNing CV-16

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier LiaoNing CV-16 1:1000 scale 07313

Trumpeter 07313 1:1000th scale PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier LiaoNing CV-16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

TRU07313 - Trumpeter 1:1000- PLA Carrier LiaoNing CV-16 RAF 317 Sqdn

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter TRU07313 1/1000 PLA Liao Ning CV-16 Plastic Model kit, Mul (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.13
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 07313 1:1000th scale PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier LiaoNing CV-16

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Aircraft Carrier / Material: Plastic / MPN: 07313 / Scale: 1:1000 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Subject: PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier LiaoNing CV-16 / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Ship / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier LiaoNing CV-16 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£28.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRU09521 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Russian S-300V 9A85 SAM
£95.28
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Easy Model 35134 Soviet Su-152 Early Version - Scale 1/72 - Plastic Model
£23.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery