Trumpeter 5339 USS New York BB-34 1:350 Model Kit

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit USS New York BB-34 1:350 Scale #05339

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 5339 USS New York BB-34 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.65
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05339 1:350th scale USS New York BB-34

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS New York BB-34

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

TRU05339 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS New York BB-34

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter 5339 USS New York BB-34 1:350 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208053394 / Year Manufactured: 2014 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 5339 / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2244658353 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208053394 / GTIN: 9580208053394 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£64.65
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.