Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Plastic Toaster 6 Browning Controls White SDA2453 New

Two Slice Toaster, 750W, Variable Browning Control, Slide Out Crumb Tray, White

Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Plastic Toaster 6 Browning Controls White SDA2453 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2 Slice Plastic Toaster Browning Controls 700W Removable Crumb Tray

Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
Free Delivery

Fine Elements 2 Slice Toaster White 750W Variable Browning Crumb Tray SDA15W

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Plastic Toaster 6 Browning Controls White SDA2453

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Toaster - Compact White Toaster with Adjustable Browning Control & Slide-Out Crumb Tray, Easy to Clean, 700W Electric Breakfast Appliance

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Toaster - Compact White Toaster with Adjustable Browning Control & Slide-Out Crumb Tray, Easy to Clean, 700W Electric Breakfast Appliance

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

#DAEWOO 200W 2-Slice White Toaster, Cool Touch Walls WITH FREE POSTAGE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Toaster - Compact White Toaster with Adjustable Browning Control & Slide-Out Crumb Tray, Easy to Clean, 700W Electric Breakfast Appliance

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Two Slice Toaster, 750W, Variable Browning Control, Slide Out Crumb Tray, White

1-3 working days
£18.74
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Plastic Toaster 6 Browning Controls White SDA2453 New

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5024996100518 / Material: Plastic / MPN: SDA2453 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24055692267 / Item Length: 10 in / Materials sourced from: China / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: White / Brand: Daewoo / Type: Standard Toaster / EAN: 5024996100518 / GTIN: 5024996100518 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 150 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 9 cm / Model: Daewoo Essentials 2 Slice Toaster SDA2453PL / Features: Cool Touch / Item Weight: 1.9 kg / Power: 700 W / Item Width: 12 in / Number of Settings/Programs: 6
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 23221 Luna Two Slice Toaster, 1500 W, Grey with Kettle
£75.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dualit Classic 4 Slice Vario Toaster, Stainless Steel, Hand Built in the UK, Replaceable ProHeat Elements, Heat Two or Four slots, Defrost Bread, Mechanical Timer, Replaceable Parts, Cream, 40354
£224.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF01BLUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Black
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dualit Classic 4 Slice Vario Toaster, Stainless Steel, Hand Built in the UK, Replaceable ProHeat Elements, Heat Two or Four slots, Defrost Bread, Mechanical Timer, Replaceable Parts, Red, 40353
£224.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery