UFI Filters, Oil Filter 23.265.00, Replacement Oil Filter, Suitable for Car, Applicable to Various Models Chrysler, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, Honda, Hyundai, Kia, Mazda, Peugeot e Volvo

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.81
Delivery from £4.49

UFI Filters, Oil Filter 23.265.00, Replacement Oil Filter, Suitable for Car, Applicable to Various Models Chrysler, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, Honda, Hyundai, Kia, Mazda, Peugeot e Volvo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 23.265.00 UFI 1109AE 1109CG 1109Q3 6000605218 76547883 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for CHRYSLER CITROËN FIAT FORD USA HONDA HYUNDAI KIA MAZDA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

UFI 23.265.00 Oil Filter for CHERY,CHRYSLER,CITROËN,DEUTZ-FAHR,FIAT,FORD USA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 23.265.00 UFI for MITSUBISHI OPEL MAZDA FORD USA HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.265.00 FOR MITSUBISHI CHARIOT SPACE/WAGON/RUNNER ETERNA/V EXPO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.265.00 FOR MITSUBISHI CHARIOT SPACE/WAGON/RUNNER ETERNA/V EXPO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER 23.265.00 FOR MITSUBISHI CHARIOT SPACE/WAGON/RUNNER ETERNA/V EXPO

£16.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
UFI Filters, Oil Filter 23.265.00, Replacement Oil Filter, Suitable for Car, Applicable to Various Models Chrysler, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, Honda, Hyundai, Kia, Mazda, Peugeot e Volvo

Cheapest offer

Length A 68.0 - Width B 56.0 - Inner diameter at the bottom C 64.0 - Largest diameter D 72.0 - Outlet/thread size G M 20 X 1.5 - Height H 87.5 - Pressure of bypass valve (Bar) 1.0 - Anti-drain back valve I 1 High dust and particle filtering efficiency High resistance to chemical agents and heat Quick and easy replacement with its integrated spin-on structure Reduction in applied levels of pressure
£6.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

UFi Oil Filter 23.103.00 Spin-on for Ford Opel Austin Rover MG Innocenti
Free Delivery
UFI 23.130.01 Oil filter
£12.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ufi filters motorcycle oil filter for moto guzzi 750 v7 2009-2016 2553100 new
£22.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI Filters 23.144.01 Oil Filterfor Heavy Duty Vehicles
£23.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UFI 23.615.00 Oil filter
Delivery from £12.00