Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Union 2134E 5-Lever BS Mortice Deadlock - Satin Brass 79.5mm (3in) Visi Pack

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.92
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£46.94
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£47.26
Free Delivery

Union Y2134E-Pl-3.00 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Brass Finish 79.5mm 3In Visi Unny2134Ep30

1-3 working days
£47.26
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.90
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£54.17
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.03
Free Delivery
Union Locks 2134E 5 Lever BS Mortice Deadlock 79.5mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Cheapest offer

For timber doors hinged on the left or right Keys are suitable for doors up to 54mm thick Security box striking plate Anti-pick and anti-saw security features Available with square forend and locking plate, Weight: 0.89066753848 Pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£46.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Union J2134E-SC-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67Mm 2.5In Box
Free Delivery
UNION Mortice Deadlock 2134E 5-Lever BS Satin Chrome 79.5mm Boxed
£43.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Mortice Deadlock 2134E - 5-Lever BS, 67mm, Satin Chrome (Visi Pack)
£42.12
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNION Mortice Deadlock Y-2134-SC-3.00 - 5 Lever BS 79.5mm Satin Chrome - 3in Visi Pack
£42.12
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery