UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
Delivery from £3.50

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 63mm - Chrome Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£19.06
Free Delivery

Union 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63Mm 2.5In Visi UNNY2295CH25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.36
Free Delivery

Union 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Union Y2295-Ch-2.50 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5In Visi Unny2295Ch25

1-3 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 63mm - Chrome Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£19.86
Free Delivery

UNION Y2295-CH-2.50 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 63mm - Chrome Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£20.01
Free Delivery

Union 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5011802000735 / Material: Chrome / MPN: Y2295-CH-2.50 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2197279348 / Cross Bore Diameter: 2.5 in / Suitable For: Interior/Room Door / Brand: Union / Type: Lock / EAN: 5011802000735 / GTIN: 5011802000735 / Item Height: 27.900 / Model: Y2295-CH-2.50 / Throw Length: 2.5 in / Style: Modern / Width: 33mm / Item Width: 3.000
£16.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Union 2-Lever Mortice Sashlock J2295-CH-2.50 63mm Chrome Finish Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever 63mm Polished Brass Boxed
£17.81
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76mm 3in Visi
£16.37
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Union J2295-CH-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 76Mm 3 In Box
Delivery from £8.95