UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76mm 3in Visi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
Delivery from £3.50

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£19.04
19.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£19.05
Free Delivery

Union 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76Mm 3In Visi UNNY2295PL30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.34
Free Delivery

Union 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76mm 3in Visi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Union Y2295-Pl-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76mm 3In Visi Unny2295Pl30

1-3 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£19.86
Free Delivery

UNION Y2295-PL-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76mm 3in Visi

£19.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 76mm - Polished Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76mm 3in Visi

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Key / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 5011802000766 / Material: Brass / MPN: Y2295-PL-3.00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2243257310 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Union DY2295PL 2 Lever Mortice Lock Polished Brass Finish 3 / Colour: Gold / Mounting: Universal / Brand: Union / Type: Lock / EAN: 5011802000766 / GTIN: 5011802000766 / Door Handing: Universal/Reversible / Item Height: 28.100 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Y2295-PL-3.00 / Finish: Polished Brass / Width: 32mm / Item Width: 3.200
£16.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Union 2-Lever Mortice Sashlock J2295-CH-2.50 63mm Chrome Finish Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever 63mm Polished Brass Boxed
£17.81
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi
£16.37
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Union J2295-CH-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 76Mm 3 In Box
Delivery from £8.95