Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Union 5-Lever Mortice Sashlock 2201 - Brass Finish 65mm (Visi Pack)

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.41
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£38.43
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£39.36
Free Delivery

Union Y2201-Pl-2.50 2201 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Brass Finish 65mm 2.5In Visi Unny2201Pl25

1-3 working days
£40.16
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.07
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£44.16
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£44.33
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£44.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Union Locks 2201 5-Lever Mortice Sash Lock 65mm - Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Cheapest offer

For timber doors hinged on the left or right Keys suitable for use on doors up to 54mm thick Deadbolt locked or unlocked by key from either side Latch bolt withdrawn by lever handle from either side Pierced to accept bolt through furniture, Weight: 1.32056894938 pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£38.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Union Locks 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sash Lock 79.5mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Visi Pack)
£43.23
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union V-3G114E-SC-67 3G114E 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock C-Series 67Mm 2.5In Satin Chrome
£74.10
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Union J2134E-SC-2.50 2134E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome Finish 67Mm 2.5In Box
£41.05
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union J2177-SC-3.00 2177 3 Lever Mortice Deadlock Satin Chrome 77.5Mm 3In Box
£29.60
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery