Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Bourbon

24/7 Glide On Eye Pencil 1.2g Urban Decay Bourbon One Size

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Bourbon

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Bourbon

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Bourbon

Cheapest offer

Just what you wanted: waterproof pencils that can do it all and go on smoothly to boot! Directions for useThese shiny, richly pigmented, slightly sparkly eye pencils can suit any look: eye liner, kohl, eye shadow... Enriched with vitamin E and jojoba oil, this formula promises extra-long, 24/7 wear!
£21.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Pencil - Choose your color
£13.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Urban Decay 24/7 Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - 1993
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Lip Pencil 1.2g - ozone ozone
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Lip Pencil 1.2g Gash
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - Naked
£17.60
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95