Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Freak

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Freak

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Freak

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil 1.2g Freak

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Freak

Cheapest offer

Achieve beautiful, brightly coloured eyeliner looks that last with Urban Decay's iconic 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencils, the long-lasting coloured liner that delivers intense colour and won't budge. Explore a wide selection of stunning shades, from lush tropical hues and deep metallics to unusually vibrant neutrals, perfect for adding a hint of colour or creating a full artistic, multi-hued effect-and they look incredible paired with Urban Decay Eyeshadows! This beloved eyeliner boasts a sophisticated waterproof formula containing 50% moisturising ingredients, ensuring long-lasting colour payoff and a dreamy, creamy application that glides on smoothly. The formula is enriched with nourishing ingredients like Jojoba Oil, Vitamin E, and Cottonseed Oil, making this waterproof, creamy eye pencil a must-have for vibrant, all-day wear. Ingredients: Urban Decay 24/7 Eye Pencil Bourbon: Cyclopentasiloxane, Isododecane, Synthetic Wax, Polybutene, Polyethylene Terephthalate, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojo
£21.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Pencil - Choose your color
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Urban Decay 24/7 Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - 1993
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay Women's Glide On Lip Pencil 1.2g in Bad Blood Urban Decay Bad Blood
£17.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay Women's 24/7 Moondust Mono Eyeshadow 1.8g in Space Cowboy Urban Decay Space Cowboy
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil - WHISKEY One Size
£16.80
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95