Vacu Vin Wine Bottle Stoppers - 10 Pack Wine Stoppers for Wine Bottles - Vacuum Wine Stopper Set - Reusable Rubber Stoppers for Wine Saver Pump - Grey

Vacu Vin Wine Saver Vacuum Stoppers for Wine Bottles - Keep Wine Fresh for Up to a Week with Airtight Seal - Compatible with Vacu Vin Wine Saver Pump (10 Stoppers)

Vacu Vin Wine Bottle Stoppers - 10 Pack Wine Stoppers for Wine Bottles - Vacuum Wine Stopper Set - Reusable Rubber Stoppers for Wine Saver Pump - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.79
1.88 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Vacu Vin Wine Bottle Stoppers - 10 Pack Wine Stoppers for Wine Bottles - Vacuum Wine Stopper Set - Reusable Rubber Stoppers for Wine Saver Pump - Grey

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
Vacu Vin Wine Bottle Stoppers - 10 Pack Wine Stoppers for Wine Bottles - Vacuum Wine Stopper Set - Reusable Rubber Stoppers for Wine Saver Pump - Grey

Cheapest offer

KEEP WINE FRESH | Vacu Vin wine bottle stoppers work with the Wine Saver Pump to remove air from opened bottles, slow oxidation, and help preserve flavour and aroma. VACUUM WINE STOPPER SET | This 10 pack of grey wine stoppers for wine bottles creates an airtight vacuum seal when used with a compatible Vacu Vin Wine Saver Pump. BOTTLE STOPPER ALTERNATIVE | These reusable bottle stoppers replace loose bottle corks and bottle caps, making it easy to reseal opened red or white wine bottles. REUSABLE RUBBER STOPPERS | Made from high-quality food-approved rubber, these washable wine saver vacuum stoppers are built for repeated everyday use. WINE ACCESSORIES FOR WINE LOVERS | Compact grey Vacu Vin stoppers, also searched as vacuvin wine stoppers, fit neatly in a kitchen drawer or bar area and make practical wine accessories for hosts and wine lovers., Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Vacu Vin
£18.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk