Sealey PC200SD Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L

Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Wet & Dry 20L 1250W/230V Stainless Drum

Sealey PC200SD Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£100.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 20L Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry Stainless Drum 1250W/230V PC200SD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Wet & Dry 20ltr 1250W/230V Stainless Bin Vacuum

£102.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Wet & Dry 20ltr 1250W/230V Stainless Bin Vacuum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry Stainless Drum 20L 1250W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Wet & Dry 20L 1250W/230V Stainless Drum PC200SD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Wet & Dry 20L 1250W/230V Stainless Drum Pc200Sd

1-3 working days
£106.71
Free Delivery

Sealey 20ltr 240v Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum/Vac Cleaner + Accessories PC200SD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Wet & Dry 20L 1250W/230V Stainless Drum PC200SD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey PC200SD Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20L

Cheapest offer

This 240V version of the PC200SD industrial wet and dry vacuum cleaner is fitted with a powerful 1250W motor, delivering up to 17kPa of suction power for demanding cleaning tasks. Ideal for standard UK workshop environments with mains power access, this variant provides the highest motor output in the range. The lightweight yet robust design features rust-resistant stainless steel construction that withstands the rigours of vehicle cleaning and general workshop use. Practical storage points on the base keep tools and cables organised, whilst the combination of two fixed wheels and two swivel castors ensures excellent manoeuvrability around tight spaces and under vehicles. Supplied complete with everything needed for immediate operation, this vacuum includes a crevice tool and floor brush for various cleaning applications, both cartridge and foam filters for wet and dry use, stainless steel extension tubes for extended reach, a 4-metre cable for flexibility, and a standard 3-pin plug re
£100.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk