VALEO 302149 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD USA,MAZDA,MAZDA (FAW)

VALEO - Brake pads First - 302149 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

VALEO 302149 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD USA,MAZDA,MAZDA (FAW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.66
Delivery from £14.00

Brake pads Front Axle 302149 VALEO for MAZDA CX-7 CX-9 CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 302149 VALEO for MAZDA CX-7 CX-9 CX-5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO - Brake pads First - 302149 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.94
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA MAZDA (FAW):CX-5,CX-7,CX-9,CX-7 SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302149 FOR MAZDA L3-VDT 2.3L R2AA 2.2L PYZ4 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302149 FOR MAZDA L3-VDT 2.3L R2AA 2.2L PYZ4 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302149 FOR MAZDA L3-VDT 2.3L R2AA 2.2L PYZ4 2.5L 4cyl

£48.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302149 FOR MAZDA L3-VDT 2.3L R2AA 2.2L PYZ4 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 302149 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD USA,MAZDA,MAZDA (FAW)

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 139,6 / UPC: 3276423021497 / MPN: 302149 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19023595536 / Weight [kg]: 1,81 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 18,1 / Height: 57,9 / Features: Quiet Operation / Width: 139,6 / WVA Number: 24544 / Height [mm]: 57,9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302149 / Superseded Part Number: MAZDA (FAW) L2Y63328Z / Reference Number OEM: DELPHI LP2098 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EHY53328ZB, KCYR3328Z, L2Y6-33-23Z, L2Y6-33-28Z, L2Y63-323Z / Weight: 1,81 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Valeo / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3276423021497 / GTIN: 3276423021497 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: SUMITOMO / TradeNumber(s): 302149 / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: FORD BT4Z2001B
£30.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 301584 Brake pad set
£15.21
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.62
VALEO 301054 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN
£20.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50