VALEO - Brake pads First - 301842 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.41
Free Delivery

VALEO 301842 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.85
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301842 VALEO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 301842 VALEO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.92
Delivery from £12.00

Front Disc Brake Pad Set VALEO Fits KIA HYUNDAI Ceed Sw Pro I30 Ix20 581011HA00

Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.51
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 301842 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
GBP 37.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA:i30,ix20,i30 I,K3 II,AVANTE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301842 FOR HYUNDAI AVANTE i30/II ELANTRA/GT ix20 KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301842 FOR HYUNDAI AVANTE i30/II ELANTRA/GT ix20 KIA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO - Brake pads First - 301842 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Fitting Position: Front axle, Brake system: MANDO, WVA number: 23966; DIMENSIONS (in mm): Width: 130, Height: 58, Thickness: 17,7 PREMIUM QUALITY: Our brake pads have the same quality standards as the original parts in order to ensure durability and performance THE SAFETY CHOICE: The perfect balance between efficiency, durability and price to offer optimal braking experience even in difficult conditions HEALTH AND SAFETY: Our brake pads are asbestos- and copper-free; they are also certified ECE-R90 in order to comply with European regulations VALEO QUALITY: Since 1923, Valeo accumulated a long experience as a Braking specialist to offer you confort, safety and sustainability
£29.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 301584 Brake pad set
£17.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VALEO 302019 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI
£24.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
VALEO 301054 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50