VALEO - Brake pads First - 301887 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.34
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 301887 VALEO for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback STREAM FR-V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.47
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 301887 VALEO for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback STREAM FR-V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO 301887 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
GBP 37.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:EDIX,FR-V,STREAM,STREAM I,LEGEND III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301887 FOR HONDA R18Z4/R18Z1 1.8L 4cyl CIVIC IX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301887 FOR HONDA R18Z4/R18Z1 1.8L 4cyl CIVIC IX

£48.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301887 FOR HONDA R18Z4/R18Z1 1.8L 4cyl CIVIC IX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.07
Free Delivery

VALEO FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 301887 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO - Brake pads First - 301887 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Fitting Position: Front axle, Brake system: SUMITOMO, WVA number: 23722; DIMENSIONS (in mm): Width: 149, Height: 59,5, Thickness: 16,3 PREMIUM QUALITY: Our brake pads have the same quality standards as the original parts in order to ensure durability and performance THE SAFETY CHOICE: The perfect balance between efficiency, durability and price to offer optimal braking experience even in difficult conditions HEALTH AND SAFETY: Our brake pads are asbestos- and copper-free; they are also certified ECE-R90 in order to comply with European regulations VALEO QUALITY: Since 1923, Valeo accumulated a long experience as a Braking specialist to offer you confort, safety and sustainability
£29.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 301584 Brake pad set
£17.32
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VALEO 302019 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI
£24.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
VALEO 301054 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50