Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368212 VALEO for AUDI

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368212 - Planar Probe before Catalytic Converter - Fits AUDI, SEAT

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368212 VALEO for AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.82
Free Delivery

VALEO 368212 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£66.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 368212 FOR SEAT AUDI BAH 1.6L 4cyl CORDOBAAUL/APY/AMK/BAM 1.8L TT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.04
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368212 FOR SEAT AUDI BAH 1.6L 4cyl CORDOBAAUL/APY/AMK/BAM 1.8L TT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368212 FOR SEAT AUDI BAH 1.6L 4cyl CORDOBAAUL/APY/AMK/BAM 1.8L TT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368212 FOR SEAT AUDI BAH 1.6L 4cyl CORDOBAAUL/APY/AMK/BAM 1.8L TT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.09
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368212 VALEO for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.83
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£48.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368244 Lambda sensor
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Lambda Sensor 368021 – Planar Pre-Cat Sensor for Audi, VW, Skoda
£57.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368241 Lambda sensor
£79.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368212 VALEO for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Switch Pressure [bar]: 4 / Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.998.252, FEBI BILSTEIN 177248, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, HOFFER 7481549E, NGK 1952, MEAT & DORIA 81549E, PIERBURG 7.05270.91.0, MOBILETRON OS-B444P, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355093, HELLA 6PA 358 066-401, BOSCH 0 258 006 392, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, VEMO V10-76-0060, HOFFER 7481516, HOFFER 7481549, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140156, MEAT & DORIA 81516, MEAT & DORIA 81549, FACET 10.8252, BOSCH 0 258 986 615 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368212 / Cable Length: 350 / Thread Size: M18x1,5 / Connector Shape: oval / Oxygen Sensor: Planar Sensor / Weight: 0.136 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06A906262AD, AUDI 06A906262AS, AUDI 6A906262AD, AUDI 6A906262AS, SEAT 06A906262AS, SEAT 6A906262AS / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£66.82
ebay.co.uk