LAMBDA SENSOR 368262 FOR HYUNDAI G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl GETZ

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368262 for Hyundai Getz G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4-cyl

Used Offers from

LAMBDA SENSOR 368262 FOR HYUNDAI G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl GETZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.26
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368262 FOR HYUNDAI G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl GETZ

Cheapest Total Price
£90.26
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368262 FOR HYUNDAI G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl GETZ

£94.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368262 FOR HYUNDAI G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl GETZ

£94.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368262 VALEO for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.21
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 368262 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£101.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£48.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368244 Lambda sensor
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Lambda Sensor 368021 – Planar Pre-Cat Sensor for Audi, VW, Skoda
£57.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368241 Lambda sensor
£79.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LAMBDA SENSOR 368262 FOR HYUNDAI G4EE 1.4L G4ED 1.6L 4cyl GETZ

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 450 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Switch Pressure [bar]: 4 / Type: Lambda Sensor / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Manufacturer Part Number: 368262 / Weight [kg]: 0,137 / Thread Size: M18x1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 39210-26810 3921026810 EPS 1.998.261 1998261 KW 498, 261 498261
£90.26
ebay.co.uk