VALEO 368264 Lambda sensor

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368264 - Screw-Mounted OE-Fit - for BMW 1/5/E87/E88/X1 2.0L

Used Offers from

VALEO 368264 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£76.49
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO 368264 Lambda Sensor Lambda sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Number of pins: pins Cable length: [mm] Thread size: Mounting type: SCREWED

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368264 FOR BMW 1/5/E6/E87/Convertible/E88/X/E84/E9/F0 X1 BA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368264 FOR BMW 1/5/E6/E87/Convertible/E88/X/E84/E9/F0 X1 BA 2.0L

£86.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368264 FOR BMW 1/5/E6/E87/Convertible/E88/X/E84/E9/F0 X1 BA 2.0L

£90.58
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368264 FOR BMW 1/5/E6/E87/Convertible/E88/X/E84/E9/F0 X1 BA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.58
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368264 VALEO for BMW 5 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.06
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£48.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368244 Lambda sensor
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Lambda Sensor 368021 – Planar Pre-Cat Sensor for Audi, VW, Skoda
£57.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368241 Lambda sensor
£79.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368264 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar probe, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 450; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Weight [kg]: 0,139; Required quantity: 1; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with trailer hitch; Engine Code: N53B30A, N52B30A, N52B25A, N53B25A; TecDoc Engine Number: 20585, 18945, 18168, 18170, 26670, 26306; not for engine code: N53B30A
£76.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk