Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Tiguan 2007-2018

Used Offers from

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Tiguan 2007-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Touran 2006-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Jetta III

Cheapest Total Price
£80.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Golf Plus V

Cheapest Total Price
£80.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Golf V 2005-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic conve fits Skoda Fabia III Praktik

Cheapest Total Price
£80.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Skoda Fabia III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Up 2016-2023

Cheapest Total Price
£80.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Audi A4 Allroad B8
£101.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Hyundai I10 I
£71.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 010 413 – Fits BMW 3.0 Z4/335/330/325/128
£78.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits BMW 1 2004-2013
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits VW Tiguan 2007-2018

Cheapest offer

Switch Pressure [bar]: 4 / Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Fitting Position: after catalytic converter / UPC: 3276423685293 / MPN: 368529VA005 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4089475227 / Weight [kg]: 0.15 / Placement on Vehicle: after catalytic converter / Cable Length [mm]: 650 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Height: 650 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368529-VA006 / Thread Size: M18x1,5 / Connector Shape: oval / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA: 04C906262AC | SKODA: 4C906262AC | VW: 03C906262P | VW: 03C / Brand: Valeo / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 368529 / EAN: 3276423685293 / GTIN: 3276423685293 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.15
£80.99
ebay.co.uk