Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 3W Spotlight Warm White Led Bulbs

Valuelights 8 Pack Gu10 White Glass Bodied Spotlight Led 3W Warm White 3000K 280Lm Light Bulb White One Size

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 3W Spotlight Warm White Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights GU10 Pack of 8 3W Spotlight Warm White LED Bulbs ValueLights White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 3W Spotlight Warm White Led Bulbs White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.99

ValueLights 8 Pack GU10 3W LED Spotlight Light Bulbs - Size: 5.8 x 4.8 x 4.8cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 3W Spotlight Warm White Led Bulbs

Cheapest offer

8 x ValueLights LED 3w GU10 spotlight bulbs. These top quality bulbs utilise the latest in LED lighting technology. Emits 280 lumens of light. Produces a warm white light. This is not a dimmable bulb.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.