Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 5W Dimmable Spotlight Cool White Led Bulbs

ValueLights 8 Pack GU10 White Thermal Plastic Spotlight LED 5W Cool White 6500K 480lm Light Bulb ValueLights White

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 5W Dimmable Spotlight Cool White Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights GU10 Pack of 8 5W Dimmable Spotlight Cool White LED Bulbs ValueLights White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 5W Dimmable Spotlight Cool White Led Bulbs White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.99

ValueLights 8 Pack GU10 5W LED Dimmable Spotlight Light Bulbs - Size: 5.5 x 5 x 5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 5W Dimmable Spotlight Cool White Led Bulbs

Cheapest offer

8 x GU10 5W Dimmable LED spotlight bulbs. These are dimmable bulbs. Suitable for use in most spotlights and downlights. Produces a cool white light at 6000K and 480 lumens of light.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)