ValueLights Canya 3 Way IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reed Glass Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Valuelights Canya Gold Ip44 Bathroom 3 Way Reeded Glass Flush Ceiling Light With Led Bulbs

ValueLights Canya 3 Way IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reed Glass Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.99

Valuelights Canya 3 Way Ip44 Bathroom Frosted Reed Glass Flush Ceiling Light With Led Bulbs In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.99

ValueLights Canya Matte Gold 3 Way Frosted Reeded Glass LED Ceiling Light - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Gold 3 Way Ceiling Light Fitting with Reeded Glass Shade | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Canya Gold Ip44 Bathroom 3 Way Reeded Glass Flush Ceiling Light With Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Canya 3 Way IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reed Glass Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs in Gold ValueLights Gold

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with this IP44 rated 3 way ceiling light fitting. Suiting any bathroom, living room, bedroom or hallway, this ceiling light features statement metal in a choice of polished chrome, matte black or brushed gold finish with reeded glass shades. The shades not only provide a stylish look but also diffuses the light softly, creating a cosy atmosphere. With a perfect balance of style and functionality, this light brings a touch of modern glamour to any space. | ValueLights Canya 3 Way IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reed Glass Flush Ceiling Light with LED Bulbs in Gold
£40.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com