Valuelights Canya Polished Chrome Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

MiniSun | Modern 2 Way Polished Silver Chrome and Reeded Glass Shade Wall Light Fitting | Bath Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 3W LED Bulbs | Mains Wired

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Canya Up Down 2 Way IP44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light with LED Bulbs in Silver ValueLights Silver

3-5 working days
£38.99

Valuelights Canya Up Down 2 Way Ip44 Bathroom Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs In Silver Silver

Unknown
£38.99

Valuelights Canya Polished Chrome Ip44 2 Way Frosted Reeded Glass Wall Light With Led Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your space with this IP44 rated 2 way wall light fitting. Suiting any bathroom, living room, bedroom or hallway, this wall light features statement metal in a choice of polished chrome, matte black or brushed gold finish with reeded glass shades. The shades not only provide a stylish look but also diffuses the light softly, creating a cosy atmosphere. With a perfect balance of style and functionality, this light brings a touch of modern glamour to any space.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.