ValueLights Curva Chrome Arched LED Floor Lamp with Grey and Chrome Velvet Lamp Shade - Size: 150 x 35 x 56cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Curva Trend Floor Lamp Chrome with Grey Velvet & Chrome Inner Shade & Warm White Bulb | Floor Lamps, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Grey Velvet & Chrome Inner Lamp Shade & Bulb

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp with Grey Velvet & Chrome Inner Lamp Shade & Bulb ValueLights Grey

3-5 working days
£60.99

Valuelights Curva Chrome Arched Floor Lamp With Grey Velvet & Chrome Inner Lamp Shade & Bulb Grey

Unknown
£60.99

Similar products

Valuelights Modern Designer Style Polished Chrome Curved Stem Floor Lamp Base
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Curva Black Arched Floor Lamp With Black Velvet / Gold Inner Shade
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ValueLights Curva Chrome Arched LED Floor Lamp with Grey and Chrome Velvet Lamp Shade - Size: 150 x 35 x 56cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Curva chrome floor lamp is a stunning modern masterpiece with curves that catch the eye. Its tall, slender stem rises to a stylish arched top, leading to the striking lampshade. The lampshade paired with this metal arched floor lamp features a plush grey velvet on the outside and a shiny metallic chrome finish on the inside. The combination makes it both practical and beautiful and is perfect to illuminate any corner in modern homes. Dimensions - Height 150cm x Width 35cm x Depth 56cm
£36.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)