ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Lamp Shade in Copper ValueLights Copper

Valuelights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp With Frosted Glass Lamp Shade In Copper Copper

ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Lamp Shade in Copper ValueLights Copper

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Valuelights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp With Frosted Glass Lamp Shade In Copper Copper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99

MiniSun | Modern Copper and Black Uplighter Floor Lamp with a White Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor, Improvement & Lifestyle Essential

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Dalby Copper & Black Uplighter Floor Lamp With White Shade

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Lamp Shade in Copper ValueLights Copper

Cheapest offer

This is the Dalby in copper and black, the floor lamp that brings glow and glamour. Standing tall at 180cm, this uplighter blends striking copper detail with a sleek black frame and a crisp white bowl shade. Its ideal for brightening up a room or setting the mood, and the inline rocker switch keeps it all fuss-free. Whether you're chilling, working, or winding down, Dalbys here to light things up in style. | ValueLights Dalby Stem Uplighter Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Lamp Shade in Copper
£17.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com