ValueLights Kelsks Chrome with Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light & Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Valuelights Kelsks Chrome With Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light And Bulb In Silver Silver

ValueLights Kelsks Chrome with Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light & Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.75

Valuelights Kelsks Chrome With Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light And Bulb In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.75

Valuelights Kelsks Chrome And Clear Droplet Wall Light And Bulb

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Kelsks Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplet Chrome Wall Light with LED Bulb - Size: 22.5 x 25 x 12.5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights | Silver Chrome and Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplet Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb | Mains Wired

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Kelsks Chrome with Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light & Bulb in Silver ValueLights Silver

Cheapest offer

Bring a little sparkle to your walls with the Kelsks wall light. This elegant design features three tiers of cascading clear acrylic jewel-effect droplets suspended from a sleek chrome frame. It reflects the light beautifully for a soft, shimmering glow ideal for adding a touch of glamour to bedrooms, hallways or living spaces. Just wire it in and let Kelsks add that luxe, chandelier-style charm to your walls. | ValueLights Kelsks Chrome with Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light & Bulb in Silver
£27.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com