Valuelights Kelsks Chrome With Jewel Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

Valuelights Kelsks Chrome And Clear Droplet Wall Light

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights | Silver Chrome and Clear Acrylic Jewel Droplet Wall Light Fitting | Wall Lamps & Sconces, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Wall Light Fitting Jewel Droplets Living Room Bedroom Lights Modern Chandelier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights Kelsks Chrome With Jewel Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light In Silver Silver

Cheapest offer

Bring a little sparkle to your walls with the Kelsks wall light. This elegant design features three tiers of cascading clear acrylic jewel-effect droplets suspended from a sleek chrome frame. It reflects the light beautifully for a soft, shimmering glow ideal for adding a touch of glamour to bedrooms, hallways or living spaces. Just wire it in and let Kelsks add that luxe, chandelier-style charm to your walls. | Valuelights Kelsks Chrome With Jewel Droplets Chandelier Style Flush Wall Light In Silver
£24.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com