Valuelights Kiara Large 45Cm Linen With Navy Trim Inner Easy Fit Lamp Shade

ValueLights Kiara Woven Easy Fit Shade with Navy Colour Match Inner & Trim in Cream | Size: Large ValueLights Cream Large

Valuelights Kiara Large 45Cm Linen With Navy Trim Inner Easy Fit Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Kiara Navy Blue Inner Linen Woven Drum Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Valuelights Kiara Large 45Cm Linen With Navy Trim Inner Easy Fit Lamp Shade

Cheapest offer

The Kiara woven shade brings instant warmth and texture to your space with its natural woven finish and navy detailing. Finished with a navy trim and colour matched navy inner, it delivers a refined layered glow when lit. Available in small and large, it’s perfect for mixing proportions or styling solo. A simple switch that makes a big impact wherever it goes. Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)