ValueLights Lexy Reni Beige and Antique Brass Shade Touch LED Table Lamp - Size: 55 x 35 x 35cm - Gold - Wilko
ValueLights | Antique Brass Single Stem Touch Dimmer Light Table Lamp with Beige/Gold Shade | Home Décor, Bedside & Desk Lamp | Includes Bulb
Cheapest Price
In stock
£51.84
Free Delivery
Valuelights Lexy Antique Brass Touch Table Lamp With Beige/gold Shade - Led Bulb Included
1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Lexy Beige & Metallic Gold Shade With Gold Dimmable Touch Table Lamp & Led Bulb Beige
Unknown
£56.99
Similar products
ValueLights Lexy Antique Brass Touch Table Lamp Base - Size: 42 x 12 x 12cm - Gold - Wilko
£41.99
dorothyperkins.com