ValueLights Mini Arco Navy Blue Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 17.5 x 21.5 x 21.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Retro Gloss Blue Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 20cm Shade Width

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Curva Blue Ceiling Pendant Shade ValueLights Blue

3-5 working days
£15.99

Valuelights Curva Blue Ceiling Pendant Shade Blue

Unknown
£15.99

Valuelights Retro Blue Arco Style Dome Ceiling Light Shade (D)20Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Mini Arco Navy Blue Metal Pendant Shade - Size: 17.5 x 21.5 x 21.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your decor with the ValueLights Mini Arco Navy Blue Metal Pendant Shade. This retro-style shade would make a great addition to any room needing some modernisation. This versatile shade can be used on a ceiling pendant, floor lamp or table lamp. The shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and a handy reducer ring is added that brings it down to 3cm, so it's E14 friendly too.
£15.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)