ValueLights Solar Powered Dancing Candlelight Garden Table Lamp in Black ValueLights Black

Valuelights Solar Powered Dancing Candlelight Garden Table Lamp In Black Black

ValueLights Solar Powered Dancing Candlelight Garden Table Lamp in Black ValueLights Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99

Valuelights Solar Powered Dancing Candlelight Garden Table Lamp In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.99

ValueLights | Solar Powered Candlelight Table Lamp | Lanterns, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Solar Powered Outdoor Garden Candlelight Flicker Effect Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Black Dancing Candlelight Outdoor Solar Lantern - Size: 26.5 x 15 x 15cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Solar Powered Dancing Candlelight Garden Table Lamp in Black ValueLights Black

Cheapest offer

Take your living space outdoors and give your garden a welcoming glow with our range of outdoor lighting. Perfect for setting the mood on summer evenings or brightening up those dark winter nights. This eco-friendly solar powered lantern features a black metal base and handle which makes it easy and quick to move or hang. It can be easily placed on your lawn, paths or used as a table decoration. Simply place the lantern in a sunlit area during the day, and watch it come to life as the sun sets. The light is IP44 rated so no need to worry about placing the lamp in a rainy spot. The waterproof design also increases the durability of our products. Charge for 6 hours during the day to provide up to 8 hours of lighting at night. Please note: the solar light should be installed in a sunny place and fully charged when it is used for the first time. The working time of the solar light will be reduced in winter. | ValueLights Solar Powered Dancing Candlelight Garden Table Lamp in Black
£13.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com