Vandoren Leather Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Vandoren Ligature – Leather Soprano Saxophone – with Plastic Cap

Vandoren Leather Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.30
Free Delivery

Vandoren Cuir Soprano Sax Ligature Leather with Plastic Cap

Cheapest Price
8 days
£62.30
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren Leather Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

£63.50
Free Delivery

Vandoren Leather Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

In stock
£63.55
Free Delivery

Vandoren Leather Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£98.86
Free Delivery
Vandoren Leather Soprano Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap

Cheapest offer

Round and warm sound. With plastic Cap For Soprano Saxophone
£62.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vandoren Optimum Ligature Soprano G
£81.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren M/O Clarinet Bb Ligature Plated Gold M/O with Plastic Cap
£72.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren LC57GP Alto Saxophone M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold
£92.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren Optimum Tenor Saxophone Ligature with Plastic Cap
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery