Vandoren LC51GP M/O Bb Clarinet Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

Vandoren M/O Clarinet Bb Ligature Plated Gold M/O with Plastic Cap

Used Offers from

Vandoren LC51GP M/O Bb Clarinet Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.26
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC51GP M/O Bb Clarinet Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.26
Free Delivery

Vandoren M|O Ligature Bb Clarinet GP

1-3 days
£81.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vandoren M/O Clarinet Bb Ligature Plated Gold M/O with Plastic Cap

8 days
£92.00
Delivery from £0.99

Similar products

Vandoren M/O Eb Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren Ligature M/O - Bass Clarinet - Black
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren Bass Clarinet Ligature M/O - Pewter - LC54PP N
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren M/O Bass Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren LC53SP Alto Clarinet M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Silver
£42.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren LC51GP M/O Bb Clarinet Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

Cheapest offer

Quick and symmetrical tightening with a unique double-track screw mechanism. Gold plated Finish For Bb clarinet
£72.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk