Vandoren LC58DP Tenor Saxophone M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

Vandoren Ligature M/O for Tenor Saxophone – Plastic Cap – Gold Finish

Used Offers from

Vandoren LC58DP Tenor Saxophone M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.26
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC58DP Tenor Saxophone M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.76
Free Delivery

Vandoren LC58DP Tenor Saxophone M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

£51.38
Free Delivery

Vandoren M/O Tenor Saxophone Ligature - Gold finish

1 day
£52.00
Delivery from £1.49

Vandoren M|O Ligature Tenor Sax G

1-3 days
£52.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Vandoren M/O Eb Clarinet Ligature Silver Plate
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Vandoren M/O V16 Baritone Saxophone Ligature Gold finish
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren M|O Ligature Baritone Sax G
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren Ligature M/O Alto Saxophone – Aged Gold Finish – Plastic Cap
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Vandoren LC56AP Soprano Saxophone Aged M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold
£49.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vandoren LC58DP Tenor Saxophone M/O Ligature with Plastic Cap, Gold

Cheapest offer

Quick and symmetrical tightening with a unique double-track screw mechanism. With plastic Cap For Tenor Saxophone
£48.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk