Vans Old Skool V Junior Trainers Black EU 36 1/2 Kids

Vans / Children's Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 4 kid

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V Junior Trainers Black EU 36 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 years), Black, Size: 4

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 4 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 4 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Shoes Velcro Pure Black White Kids - 36.5

Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Junior Trainers Pink EU 36 1/2 Kids
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 3
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Blue, Size: 5.5
£42.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Youth Old Skool Shoes (8-14 Years), Pink, Size: 5
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Kids Authentic Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 10.5
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool V Junior Trainers Black EU 36 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Junior Trainers | Classic Velcro Sneakers for Boys & GirlsUnleash timeless Off The Wall style with the VANS Old Skool V Junior Trainers. A legendary silhouette reimagined for the next generation of creators, skaters, and adventurers, this sneaker delivers the iconic look of its famous predecessor in a kid-friendly design. Perfect for both boys and girls, these classic low-cut sneakers are the ultimate choice for daily wear, from the classroom to the playground. They capture the essence of skate culture and effortless cool, making them a must-have for any young individual looking to express their unique personality through their footwear.Say goodbye to the hassle and fumbled knots of traditional laces! The Old Skool V is brilliantly designed with convenient Velcro hook-and-loop closures. This fantastic feature empowers younger kids to put on and take off their shoes all by themselves, fostering a sense of independence and making your family´s morning routine smoother th
£38.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)