Vans Old Skool Pig Suede Shoes black white brown - 40

Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 40

Vans Old Skool Pig Suede Shoes black white brown - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£53.31
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool in Black 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool in Black 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Old Skool Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans - Old Skool - Sneakers size 6,5, black/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.66
Delivery from £4.49
Vans Old Skool Pig Suede Shoes black white brown - 40

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Pig Suede shoes have been our first footwear design to feature the famous Vans Sidestripe. This low-profile silhouette has established itself as an icon in the skate, music, and fashion scene. From street skaters and 90s punks to current legends of hip hop and fashion, the Old Skool has always been the ideal shoe for creatives who do things their own way. The elevated suede upper helps the Old Skool Pig Suede stand out.Features:- Iconic low-top shoe with Sidestripe- Pig suede upper- Lace-up closure- Reinforced toe caps- Supportive padded collars- Distinctive rubber waffle outsole- Classic Old Skool
£53.31
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£41.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£26.21
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Brown
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00