Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes light blue white Baby - 22

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 5.5

Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes light blue white Baby - 22

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.14
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V Gum Check Dawn Mist in Blue 5.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.90
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V Gum Check Dawn Mist in Blue 5.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£32.90
Free Delivery

Kids Old Skool V Trainers with Touch 'n' Close Fastening Sky Blue/White

5-7 days
£37.09
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes light blue white Baby - 22

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool Sidestripe baby sneakers reinvent the iconic sneakers with Sidestripe side band by replacing the traditional laces with a two-strap fastening. This low-top model, featuring our iconic suede and canvas uppers, retains its classic appeal while providing an easy and secure fit that will keep your little ones comfortable all day long.Features:Iconic low-top sneakers with Sidestripe side band for babiesTwo-strap fasteningDurable suede and canvas uppersReinforced toe capsPadded collar for added supportDistinctive rubber waffle soleComposition: Suede and canvas
£32.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Black, Size: 5.5
£24.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4.5
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 26 1/2 Kids
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool Infant - Black - Kids 6.5
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Blue EU 24 1/2 Kids
£32.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99