Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Blue EU 23 1/2 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Blue EU 23 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 years), Blue, Size: 6.5

3-7 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £5.00

Kids TD Old Skool V Low Top Trainers with Touch 'n' Close Fastening blue/black

5-7 days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Old Skool V shoes dark blue white Baby - 23.5

Delivery in 4 days
£32.89
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Blue 6.5 toddler

4-day delivery guaranteed
£34.40
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Blue 6.5 toddler

4-day delivery guaranteed
£34.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Backpack OLD SKOOL BACKPACK in Pink One size
£43.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS
£27.69
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Blue
£28.05
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Blue EU 23 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers: The Original Off The Wall Style, Reimagined for the Smallest FeetIntroduce your little one to an icon with the VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers. This legendary low-cut silhouette has been perfectly adapted for the next generation of creators, skaters, and adventurers, offering the same timeless style and attitude as the classic in a package designed specifically for toddlers. From their first wobbly steps to confident runs across the playground, these sneakers provide the ultimate combination of style, comfort, and parent-approved practicality. These versatile trainers are a must-have for every trend-setting toddler, perfect for both boys and girls who are ready to make their mark.The primary benefit for busy parents and active toddlers is the sheer convenience. Say goodbye to the morning struggle with fussy laces, the smart double hook-and-loop closures make getting ready a breeze. This easy-on, easy-off Velcro system provides a secure and adjustabl
£26.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)