Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Pink EU 23 1/2 Kids

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 6.5

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Pink EU 23 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V COLOR THEORY CHECKERBOARD Pink Fizz in Pink 6.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£31.26
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Sidestripe shoes pink white Baby - 23.5

Delivery in 4 days
£31.29
Delivery from £8.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Pink EU 23 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers: The Original Off The Wall Style, Reimagined for the Smallest FeetIntroduce your little one to an icon with the VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers. This legendary low-cut silhouette has been perfectly adapted for the next generation of creators, skaters, and adventurers, offering the same timeless style and attitude as the classic in a package designed specifically for toddlers. From their first wobbly steps to confident runs across the playground, these sneakers provide the ultimate combination of style, comfort, and parent-approved practicality. These versatile trainers are a must-have for every trend-setting toddler, perfect for both boys and girls who are ready to make their mark.The primary benefit for busy parents and active toddlers is the sheer convenience. Say goodbye to the morning struggle with fussy laces, the smart double hook-and-loop closures make getting ready a breeze. This easy-on, easy-off Velcro system provides a secure and adjustabl
£27.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4.5
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers White EU 26 Kids
£18.50
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 26 1/2 Kids
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Toddler Old Skool Hook And Loop Shoes (1-4 years), Pink, Size: 2
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99