Vans - Toddler Old Skool Hook And Loop Shoes (1-4 years), Pink, Size: 8

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Grey EU 25 Girl

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Hook And Loop Shoes (1-4 years), Pink, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Pink 8 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Old Skool Hook And Loop Shoes (1-4 years), Pink, Size: 8

Cheapest offer

Lifestyle, Original Icon, Easy-On The Toddler Old Skool V reimagines our iconic sidestripe shoe by swapping traditional laces for double hook-and-loop closures. Made with durable suede and canvas uppers, this low top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that will keep your little ones comfortable all day. The Toddler Old Skool V also includes re-enforced toecaps, supportive padded collars, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
£35.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£27.06
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£50.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95