Vans Unisex Low Sneakers KNU Skool Black True White

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Black 9

4.6 (107)

Vans Unisex Low Sneakers KNU Skool Black True White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.67
Delivery from £10.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 9

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 9

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 9

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) KNU SKOOL in Black 9

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans Unisex Low Sneakers KNU Skool Black True White

In stock
£64.47
Free Delivery

Vans - Knu Skool - Sneakers size 9, black/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.36
Delivery from £4.49

Vans Unisex Low Sneakers KNU Skool Black True White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Knu Skool Black/True White - Shoes - black - EU 43 - Textile, Leather/Textile/Rubber EU 43

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £12.99
• 1
• 2
Vans Unisex Low Sneakers KNU Skool Black True White

Cheapest offer

43 EU
£51.67
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 38
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Upland Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 9
£68.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool in Blue 7.5
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Upland Shoes, Man, Black, Size: 9.5
£68.25
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 39
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

107 Ratings
5 stars
86
4 stars
10
3 stars
3
2 stars
2
1 star
6
Amazon.de Kunde

Good quality

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

The product is perfect, a shame about the significant delay in delivery.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I’m thrilled with these Vans Knu Skool. They’re incredibly comfortable from the very first wear, and the quality is noticeable right away. The material is durable, well-padded, and perfect for everyday use or for walking for several hours without discomfort🥺The design is awesome: modern, with that …

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Excellent quality

via trustami