Vans Knu Skool Trainers Beige EU 35

Vans Women's Knu Skool Trainers, White/Off White, Size 3, Women White/Off White

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Beige EU 35

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Women's Knu Skool Trainers, White/Off White, Size 3, Women White/Off White

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£46.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Beige 3

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Beige 3

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.13
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durability: Sturdy canvas for long-lasting performance.
• Comfort: Cushioned footbed and supportive collar.
• Versatility: Complements various casual outfits effortlessly.

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Women's Shoes VN000D22B9P1
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22EMU1 Green Pine
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22EMU1 Green Pine
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22BGG1
£57.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Men's and Women's Shoes VN000D22EMU1 Green Pine
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Beige EU 35

Cheapest offer

VANS Knu Skool: The 90s Skate Icon ReimaginedStep back into the golden era of skateboarding with the VANS Knu Skool, a modern interpretation of a beloved 90s classic. This bold footwear choice is designed for those who appreciate a chunky, statement-making silhouette. The Knu Skool is a direct nod to the oversized skate shoes that defined a generation, updated with contemporary comfort and VANS´ legendary durability. It's more than just a sneaker, it's a piece of subculture history, reborn for today´s streets.The most striking feature of the Knu Skool is its exaggerated and puffy design. It boasts an exceptionally plush, oversized tongue and a supportive padded ankle collar, delivering a distinctive look and a cushioned, secure fit. The iconic VANS Sidestripe™ is reimagined here as a puffy, 3D-molded diamond detail, adding texture and a bold visual pop that sets it apart from any other shoe in your collection. Paired with thick, chunky laces, the overall aesthetic is unapologetically b
£43.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)