Vans Knu Skool Trainers Beige EU 42

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in White 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£55.58
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in White 8

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£55.58
Free Delivery

Vans Knu Skool Sneakers Senior - 42 Off White Cream

In stock
£57.80
Delivery from £8.95

Vans Knu Skool Sneakers Senior - 42 Off White Cream

In stock
£75.32
Delivery from £6.00

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting wear.
• Comfortable with padded collar and sole.
• Stylish, versatile design for various outfits.

Similar products

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 44 Men,Women
£67.96
Compare 16 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Black EU 45 Men,Women
£64.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42
£64.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Knu Skool - BLACK - Mens 10
£64.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Trainers Beige EU 42

Cheapest offer

VANS Knu Skool: The 90s Skate Icon ReimaginedStep back into the golden era of skateboarding with the VANS Knu Skool, a modern interpretation of a beloved 90s classic. This bold footwear choice is designed for those who appreciate a chunky, statement-making silhouette. The Knu Skool is a direct nod to the oversized skate shoes that defined a generation, updated with contemporary comfort and VANS´ legendary durability. It's more than just a sneaker, it's a piece of subculture history, reborn for today´s streets.The most striking feature of the Knu Skool is its exaggerated and puffy design. It boasts an exceptionally plush, oversized tongue and a supportive padded ankle collar, delivering a distinctive look and a cushioned, secure fit. The iconic VANS Sidestripe™ is reimagined here as a puffy, 3D-molded diamond detail, adding texture and a bold visual pop that sets it apart from any other shoe in your collection. Paired with thick, chunky laces, the overall aesthetic is unapologetically b
£47.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)