Vans Knu Skool Shoes Blue White - 42

Vans Knu Skool Trainers Blue EU 42

Vans Knu Skool Shoes Blue White - 42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Knu Skool in Blue 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£63.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Knu Skool - Sneakers size 8, blue/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.76
Delivery from £4.49

Vans KNU SKOOL NVYWHT, blue, 42, Navy

In stock
£67.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Knu Skool Shoes, Man, Blue, Size: 8

3-7 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.00

Knu Skool - male - Vans - Sneakers - Blue - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£88.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Blue White - 42

Cheapest offer

The Vans Knu Skool shoes are a reissued model from the 90s, when skate shoes had a design with extra padding. This low-top silhouette, made with durable suede uppers, features a large padded tongue and collar, giving it an exaggerated look that contrasts with the original Old Skool. Keeping with the "Off The Wall" aesthetic, our iconic Vans Sidestripe has been reinvented as a 3D quilted diamond mould with a wide, chunky look. The incorporation of heel loops makes it easy to put them on and take off.Features:Reinvented low top shoes from the 90'sDurable suede uppersPadded collar and tongue3D quilted Sidestripe mouldHeel loops for easy putting on and taking offDistinctive rubber waffle sole
£59.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 8.5 Women/7 Men
£45.54
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mens Knu Skool Shoe, Black/True White, 9.5 Women/8 Men
£45.54
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool, Black/True White
£32.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Knu Skool Shoes Jet Black White - 42.5
£60.93
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99