Vaude Bike Uphill-12l Backpack Purple

VAUDE backpack Uphill 12 Light Backpack Purple Ash

Vaude Bike Uphill-12l Backpack Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Uphill 12 - Cycling backpack pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.61
Free Delivery

VAUDE backpack Uphill 12 Light Backpack Purple Ash

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.53
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Uphill 8 Backpack (Pack of 1)
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Recycled polyester transport bag VAUDE Uphill 8 L
£53.11
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Unisex Uphill Air 18 Backpacks
£68.54
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backpack VAUDE Uphill Air 18 Vert TU
£68.61
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Bike Uphill 16l Backpack Blue
£66.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Uphill-12l Backpack Purple

Cheapest offer

Lightweight bike backpack.- very lightweight, 12 l volume.- air permeable suspension system.- environmentally friendly production thanks to an innovative end-of-life tire recycling program using a mass balance process.Whether your biking or walking, the Uphill 12 bike backpack weighing in at just 380 grams is always a reliable companion.Despite the minimalist features, cyclists can count on full comfort.The main compartment with an asymmetrical opening offers a volume of 12 liters.a flat, stretchy mesh pocket and a zip side pocket provide access to your phone or snacks without having to take off the lightweight bike pack.The front lacing serves three functions:storage for a wind or rain jacket when the main compartment is full, compression for smaller loads and attachment for trekking poles.3 D mesh on the back and shoulder straps provides good ventilation for biking or hiking.Reflective elements are integrated into the design, a hydration system port and a rain cover in the pack bag c
£66.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)