Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Woman

Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Women

Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.14
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Very warm urban winter jacket for women.- soft wool lining in the hood.- long cuffs with thumb loops.- main material and padding made of recycled polyester.Bring on the cold.- this warm and lightweight women´s winter jacket makes facing even the frostiest city days a comfortable experience.The premium PrimaLoft® Rise insulation efficiently captures and retains your body´s warmth.The women´s winter jacket´s long, soft ribbed cuffs with thumb loops, along with the drawstring hem and adjustable hood featuring a beautiful wool lining, provide reliable protection against wind and cold.Even when the jacket is fully zipped, the interior pocket remains easily accessible from the outside, adding a touch of practicality.Two zipper pockets offer cozy hand warmth while ensuring safekeeping for keys and tissues.And in the event the front zipper decides to retire, fear not.- it can be effortlessly replaced, ensuring the longevity of the Coreway women´s winter jacket for years to come.Moreover, it´s
£151.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£39.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£51.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 10, black
£147.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, black
£91.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige M Men
£91.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery