Vaude - Coreway Insulation Jacket - Winter jacket size M, sand

Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige M Men

Vaude - Coreway Insulation Jacket - Winter jacket size M, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£91.98
Free Delivery

Coat VAUDE Coreway Insulation Beige M

1-3 business days
£150.73
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men's Coreway Insulation Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.71
Free Delivery
Vaude - Coreway Insulation Jacket - Winter jacket size M, sand

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Coreway Insulation Jacket - Winter jacket. Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)|Material hood: 49% acrylic, 30% polyester, 21% wool|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: synthetic insulation|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 170 g/m²|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with underlap|Closure: with storm flap|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 inside pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 72 cm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: adjustable hem|Extras: ribbed cuffs|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button
£91.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Coreway Jacket Beige 40 Women
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£39.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket
£51.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 10, black
£147.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Coreway Insulation Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 16, black
£91.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery